Tous les scores en direct

Golf

- nationalité -
European Tour Race to Dubai (15.10.2017)
#NomNationalitéPointsTournois
1.Fleetwood TommyAngleterre397424720
2.Garcia SergioEspagne285125211
3.Rahm JonEspagne284069310
4.Fisher RossAngleterre245214420
5.Hatton TyrrellAngleterre244318217
6.Cabrera-Bello RafaEspagne212468616
7.Noren AlexanderSuède202644017
8.Molinari FrancescoItalie183690310
9.McIlroy RoryIrlande du Nord183209112
10.Rose JustinAngleterre15939509
11.Wiesberger BerndAutriche150554622
12.Dunne PaulIrlande144770825
13.Pieters ThomasBelgique141956215
14.Fitzpatrick MatthewAngleterre136400719
15.Levy AlexanderFrance120921220
16.Li Hao-TongChine118489118
17.Uihlein PeterUSA116149618
18.Stenson HenrikSuède115077012
19.Smith JordanAngleterre114426127
20.Tanihara HidetoJapon110920112
21.Reed PatrickUSA104462210
22.Schwartzel CharlAfrique du Sud103499910
23.Aphibarnrat KiradechThaïlande101666122
24.Ramsay RichieEcosse99707223
25.Zanotti FabrizioParaguay98964719
26.Westwood LeeAngleterre93199620
27.Fox RyanNouvelle-Zélande91395625
28.Olesen ThorbjornDanemark88968920
29.Southgate MatthewAngleterre87820823
30.Lorenzo-Vera MichaelFrance84337917
31.Storm GraemeAngleterre82719125
32.Larrazabal PabloEspagne81674322
33.Grace BrandenAfrique du Sud81241912
34.Dodt AndrewAustralie80420821
35.Bjork AlexanderSuède80392826
36.Shinkwin CallumAngleterre80154019
37.Frittelli DylanAfrique du Sud77339926
38.Hend ScottAustralie76281422
39.Wood ChrisAngleterre75798418
40.Wang Jeung-HunCorée du Sud74228823
41.Coetzee GeorgeAfrique du Sud71744124
42.Horsey DavidAngleterre71352821
43.Pepperell EddieAngleterre69703221
44.Lipsky DavidUSA69063919
45.Drysdale DavidEcosse66865027
46.Colsaerts NicolasBelgique66626023
47.Kaymer MartinAllemagne66465817
48.Bjerregaard LucasDanemark65788825
49.Burmester DeanAfrique du Sud65166721
50.Otaegui AdrianEspagne64587627
51.Warren MarcEcosse63838223
52.Kjeldsen SorenDanemark62798010
53.Sullivan AndyAngleterre62559320
54.Luiten JoostPays-Bas62190822
55.Pavon MatthieuFrance61378327
56.Brazel SamAustralie59256123
57.Stone BrandonAfrique du Sud57359221
58.Bourdy GregoryFrance57345024
59.Hebert BenjaminFrance56960423
60.Campillo JorgeEspagne53971624
61.Wattel RomainFrance53373423
62.Wallace MatthewAngleterre53045519
63.Sterne RichardAfrique du Sud52730018
64.Paratore RenatoItalie52641324
65.Lowry ShaneIrlande52406112
66.Poulter IanAngleterre52352711
67.Molinari EdoardoItalie52220323
68.Dubuisson VictorFrance50373816
69.Rock RobertAngleterre49821026
70.Elvira NachoEspagne49696426
71.Wall AnthonyAngleterre49537821
72.Porteous HaydnAfrique du Sud49348728
73.Waring PaulAngleterre49340623
74.Connelly AustinCanada47325715
75.Slattery LeeAngleterre46954824
76.Suri JulianUSA46328912
77.Gallacher StephenEcosse46271624
78.Fraser MarcusAustralie46248220
79.Romero AndresArgentine4536557
80.Jamieson ScottEcosse44270125
81.Lagergren JoakimSuède44207820
82.Kieffer MaximilianAllemagne43785624
83.Fichardt DarrenAfrique du Sud43274519
84.Im DanielUSA42847126
85.Detry ThomasBelgique42741426
86.Bertasio NinoItalie41648331
87.Jaidee ThongchaiThaïlande41603722
88.Van Zyl JacoAfrique du Sud41416717
89.Havret GregoryFrance41385527
90.Fisher OliverAngleterre41353626
91.An Byeong-HunCorée du Sud41263711
92.Aiken ThomasAfrique du Sud40897818
93.Hanson ChrisAngleterre40063928
94.Korhonen MikkoFinlande39664820
95.Bland RichardAngleterre39399422
96.Siem MarcelAllemagne38834525
97.Willett DannyAngleterre38389718
98.Karlsson RobertSuède38082221
99.Jensen LasseDanemark37702926
100.Rumford BrettAustralie37503322

Tours